Ostatnia kolejka

Gościmy

Dzisiaj: 4
Wczoraj: 3
Bieżący tydzień: 22
Poprzedni tydzień: 32
Bieżący miesiąc: 82
Poprzedni miesiąc: 186
Ogółem: 1656
Home Terminarze i tabele Seniorzy

Seniorzy 14/15
KOL Data Czas Rezultat
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Budzów
33
Ryczów
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Stronie
22
Roczyny
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Juszczyn
21
Targanice
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Spytkowice
11
Sułkowice
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Wysoka
10
Brody
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Grzechynia
03
Wieprz
1 17.08.2014 17:00 h Leńcze
00
Stanisław
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Brody
11
Sułkowice
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Targanice
51
Spytkowice
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Roczyny
34
Juszczyn
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Ryczów
30
Stronie
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Stanisław
52
Budzów
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Wieprz
50
Leńcze
2 24.08.2014 17:00 h Wysoka
52
Grzechynia
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Budzów
33
Wieprz
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Stronie
23
Stanisław
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Juszczyn
22
Ryczów
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Spytkowice
13
Roczyny
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Sułkowice
11
Targanice
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Grzechynia
02
Brody
3 31.08.2014 17:00 h Leńcze
00
Wysoka
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Brody
20
Targanice
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Roczyny
11
Sułkowice
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Ryczów
10
Spytkowice
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Stanisław
21
Juszczyn
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Wieprz
00
Stronie
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Wysoka
21
Budzów
4 07.09.2014 16:00 h Grzechynia
03
Leńcze
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Budzów
30
Grzechynia
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Stronie
11
Wysoka
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Juszczyn
13
Wieprz
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Spytkowice
43
Stanisław
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Sułkowice
14
Ryczów
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Targanice
22
Roczyny
5 14.09.2014 16:00 h Leńcze
02
Brody
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Brody
51
Roczyny
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Ryczów
43
Targanice
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Stanisław
32
Sułkowice
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Wieprz
33
Spytkowice
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Wysoka
42
Juszczyn
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Grzechynia
24
Stronie
6 21.09.2014 17:00 h Leńcze
22
Budzów
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Stronie
13
Leńcze
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Juszczyn
43
Grzechynia
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Spytkowice
11
Wysoka
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Sułkowice
30
Wieprz
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Targanice
22
Stanisław
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Roczyny
42
Ryczów
7 28.09.2014 17:00 h Budzów
13
Brody
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Brody
32
Ryczów
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Stanisław
23
Roczyny
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Wieprz
22
Targanice
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Wysoka
33
Sułkowice
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Grzechynia
66
Spytkowice
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Leńcze
12
Juszczyn
8 05.10.2014 15:00 h Budzów
03
Stronie
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Targanice
23
Wysoka
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Roczyny
21
Wieprz
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Spytkowice
30
Leńcze
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Sułkowice
21
Grzechynia
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Juszczyn
12
Budzów
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Stronie
20
Brody
9 12.10.2014 15:00 h Ryczów
31
Stanisław
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Leńcze
21
Sułkowice
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Budzów
01
Spytkowice
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Stronie
02
Juszczyn
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Brody
30
Stanisław
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Wieprz
31
Ryczów
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Wysoka
01
Roczyny
10 19.10.2014 15:00 h Grzechynia
31
Targanice
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Spytkowice
31
Stronie
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Sułkowice
15
Budzów
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Targanice
71
Leńcze
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Juszczyn
20
Brody
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Stanisław
01
Wieprz
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Ryczów
03
Wysoka
11 26.10.2014 14:00 h Roczyny
21
Grzechynia
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Brody
23
Wieprz
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Wysoka
32
Stanisław
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Grzechynia
36
Ryczów
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Leńcze
07
Roczyny
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Budzów
22
Targanice
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Stronie
13
Sułkowice
12 02.11.2014 13:00 h Juszczyn
03
Spytkowice
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Spytkowice
13
Brody
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Sułkowice
51
Juszczyn
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Targanice
31
Stronie
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Roczyny
80
Budzów
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Ryczów
41
Leńcze
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Stanisław
33
Grzechynia
13 09.11.2014 13:00 h Wieprz
20
Wysoka
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Ryczów
30
Budzów
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Roczyny
10
Stronie
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Targanice
21
Juszczyn
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Sułkowice
11
Spytkowice
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Brody
03
Wysoka
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Wieprz
00
Grzechynia
14 29.03.2015 14:00 h Stanisław
40
Leńcze
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Sułkowice
11
Brody
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Spytkowice
03
Targanice
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Juszczyn
30
Roczyny
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Stronie
05
Ryczów
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Budzów
22
Stanisław
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Leńcze
011
Wieprz
15 04.04.2015 14:00 h Grzechynia
64
Wysoka
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Wieprz
21
Budzów
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Stanisław
20
Stronie
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Ryczów
60
Juszczyn
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Roczyny
32
Spytkowice
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Targanice
11
Sułkowice
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Brody
40
Grzechynia
16 12.04.2015 16:00 h Wysoka
21
Leńcze
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Targanice
01
Brody
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Sułkowice
11
Roczyny
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Spytkowice
12
Ryczów
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Juszczyn
01
Stanisław
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Stronie
06
Wieprz
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Budzów
14
Wysoka
17 19.04.2015 16:00 h Leńcze
12
Grzechynia
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Grzechynia
30
Budzów
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Wysoka
40
Stronie
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Wieprz
20
Juszczyn
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Stanisław
42
Spytkowice
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Ryczów
11
Sułkowice
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Roczyny
11
Targanice
18 25.04.2015 16:00 h Brody
40
Leńcze
19 03.05.2015 16:00 h Budzów
71
Leńcze
19 03.05.2015 16:00 h Stronie
02
Grzechynia
19 03.05.2015 16:00 h Juszczyn
23
Wysoka
19 03.05.2015 16:00 h Spytkowice
11
Wieprz